White leather Super-Star sneakers with glittery heel tab

$239.00 USD
Shipping fees will be calculated at checkout.
Option1
  • Free worldwide shipping

  • Free returns

  • Carbon neutral

  • Secure payments

our website use standard US size( US size  4-12 ) :
 
Women size
SIZE343536373839404142
UK SIZE123456789
US SIZE456789101112
JP SIZE21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
KR SIZE219225232238245252258265271
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)21.922.523.223.824.525.225.826.527.1
Description
We create classics. and update them to make new ones. We have enhanced the design of these white leather Super-Star sneakers thanks to the glittery gold heel tab. A touch of glamour for added style.
Details
Item No. GWF00102.F001460.10593
  • Upper: 96% cow leather. 3% polyethylene terephthalate. 1% cotton
  • Lining: 60% cow leather. 40% cotton
  • Sole: 100% rubber
  • White leather upper
  • Heel tab with gold glitter
  • Silver leather star
  • Black logoed laces
  • Made in Italy
Size Guide
Place your foot on top of a sheet of paper with your heel next to the wall and mark the point of the farthest most toe. then measure the distance from the wall. Repeat this procedure for the other foot and compare the measurements against our table.
SIZE35363738394041
DISTANCE HEEL TOE (cm)22.523.223.824.525.225.826.5
The measurements of some sizes may not match for this model. What differs is the width of the instep. from the most comfortable fit.
Example title

Recently viewed